Статистика

Фильтр выбора Лиги:

Общая статистика по командам

# Лига Команда
1 Отборочный этап SELECT UNION CUP Эпицентр К3 59 0 0 2 0
2 Отборочный этап SELECT UNION CUP FinCore 46 0 0 4 0
3 Отборочный этап SELECT UNION CUP Ковальська 38 1 0 7 0
4 Отборочный этап SELECT UNION CUP АЗБИ 37 1 0 4 0
5 Отборочный этап SELECT UNION CUP b-Online Solutions 36 0 0 6 1
6 Отборочный этап SELECT UNION CUP Эпицентр К44 35 0 0 8 0
7 Отборочный этап SELECT UNION CUP Каскад 34 0 0 10 2
8 Отборочный этап SELECT UNION CUP Скиф 34 0 0 12 1
9 Отборочный этап SELECT UNION CUP Manzana-2 33 0 0 7 0
10 Отборочный этап SELECT UNION CUP The Saints 28 0 0 6 0
11 Отборочный этап SELECT UNION CUP СБ-ТИМ 28 0 1 8 1
12 Отборочный этап SELECT UNION CUP Энергия 28 0 0 4 0
13 Отборочный этап SELECT UNION CUP Playtech 27 1 0 2 0
14 Отборочный этап SELECT UNION CUP GlobalLogic 26 0 0 12 2
15 Отборочный этап SELECT UNION CUP Пари-Матч 25 0 0 12 5
16 Отборочный этап SELECT UNION CUP UkrLandFarming 24 1 0 11 2
17 Отборочный этап SELECT UNION CUP Infopulse 23 0 0 3 1
18 Отборочный этап SELECT UNION CUP SMART-Legends 23 1 2 11 1
19 Отборочный этап SELECT UNION CUP Укрмагнезит 20 0 0 1 0
20 Отборочный этап SELECT UNION CUP Гефест 18 0 0 6 0
21 Отборочный этап SELECT UNION CUP Авиалига 16 1 0 9 3
22 Отборочный этап SELECT UNION CUP Небесна Криниця 16 0 0 9 1
23 Отборочный этап SELECT UNION CUP Грифон 14 1 0 6 2
24 Отборочный этап SELECT UNION CUP METRO 6 0 0 1 0

Общая статистика по игрокам

# Лига Игрок Команда
1 Отборочный этап SELECT UNION CUP Антоненко Антон b-Online Solutions 15 0 0 2 0
2 Отборочный этап SELECT UNION CUP Нестерук Виталий Эпицентр К3 13 0 0 0 0
3 Отборочный этап SELECT UNION CUP Ретинский Артём АЗБИ 13 1 0 0 0
4 Отборочный этап SELECT UNION CUP Мельник Сергей FinCore 12 0 0 1 0
5 Отборочный этап SELECT UNION CUP Виткин Юрий FinCore 11 0 0 0 0
6 Отборочный этап SELECT UNION CUP Химяк Павел The Saints 11 0 0 1 0
7 Отборочный этап SELECT UNION CUP Иванкевич Константин Каскад 10 0 0 0 0
8 Отборочный этап SELECT UNION CUP Кочетов Сергей Скиф 10 0 0 0(1) 0
9 Отборочный этап SELECT UNION CUP Синельниченко Денис Ковальська 10 1 0 1 0
10 Отборочный этап SELECT UNION CUP Кучук Сергей Manzana-2 9 0 0 2 0
11 Отборочный этап SELECT UNION CUP Федькевич Евгений GlobalLogic 9 0 0 1 0
12 Отборочный этап SELECT UNION CUP Бутко Александр Эпицентр К44 8 0 0 1 0
13 Отборочный этап SELECT UNION CUP Ващенок Юрий Ковальська 8 0 0 1 0
14 Отборочный этап SELECT UNION CUP Дармороз Богдан SMART-Legends 8 1 2 0 0
15 Отборочный этап SELECT UNION CUP Демиденко Константин Эпицентр К3 8 0 0 0 0
16 Отборочный этап SELECT UNION CUP Заворотный Ярослав Эпицентр К3 8 0 0 0 0
17 Отборочный этап SELECT UNION CUP Русин Владимир Энергия 8 0 0 0 0
18 Отборочный этап SELECT UNION CUP Волошин Игорь Playtech 7 1 0 1 0
19 Отборочный этап SELECT UNION CUP Гагун Дмитрий FinCore 7 0 0 0 0
20 Отборочный этап SELECT UNION CUP Коротенко Павел Эпицентр К3 7 0 0 0 0