Tаблицы

Фильтр выбора Лиги:

Суперлига КФЛ

# Команда 1 2 3 4 И В Н П Мячи О
1 Чумацький шлях-Academica
1:1
0:1
3:3
6:4
2:0
5:0
7 4 2 1 22-10 14
2 Manzana-2 1:1
1:0
1:0
5:0
2:1
2:2
7 4 2 1 13-9 14
3 FinCore 3:3
4:6
0:1
0:5
1:2
4:1
6 1 1 4 12-18 4
4 КНУ им. Т.Шевченко 0:2
0:5
1:2
2:2
2:1
1:4
6 1 1 4 6-16 4

Высшая лига КФЛ

# Команда 1 2 3 4 И В Н П Мячи О
1 Ковальська
4:0
1:1
5:1
0:3
2:5
3:2
6 3 1 2 15-12 10
2 УКРПРОММАШ 0:4
1:1
8:4
9:2
4:6
7:4
6 3 1 2 29-21 10
3 Cogniance 1:5
3:0
4:8
2:9
2:1
1:0
6 3 0 3 13-23 9
4 Каскад 5:2
2:3
6:4
4:7
1:2
0:1
6 2 0 4 18-19 6

Первая лига КФЛ

# Команда 1 2 3 4 И В Н П Мячи О
1 Энергия
6:4
4:3
2:6
5:1
3:5
5:3
6 4 0 2 25-22 12
2 Интер 4:6
3:4
2:3
3:2
4:3
5:1
6 3 0 3 21-19 9
3 b-Online Solutions 6:2
1:5
3:2
2:3
4:8
4:2
6 3 0 3 20-22 9
4 Saturn-Azbi 5:3
3:5
3:4
1:5
8:4
2:4
6 2 0 4 22-25 6

Корпоративная лига "Gold"

# Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 И В Н П Мячи О
1 Укрметртестстандарт
3:2 2:3 5:1 6:2 5:2 7:3 9:0 7 6 0 1 37-13 18
2 СБ-ТИМ 2:3
4:1 3:1 3:1 4:0 1:1 7:1 7 5 1 1 24-8 16
3 Эпицентр К44 (Бровары) 3:2 1:4
3:3 1:0 3:2 3:0 6:4 7 5 1 1 20-15 16
4 Crytek 1:5 1:3 3:3
2:2 0:0 3:1 4:1 7 2 3 2 14-15 9
5 EPAM 2:6 1:3 0:1 2:2
4:1 4:3 0:0 7 2 2 3 13-16 8
6 Эпицентр К7 2:5 0:4 2:3 0:0 1:4
4:1 5:2 7 2 1 4 14-19 7
7 Укрмагнезит 3:7 1:1 0:3 1:3 3:4 1:4
3:3 7 0 2 5 12-25 2
8 life:) 0:9 1:7 4:6 1:4 0:0 2:5 3:3
7 0 2 5 11-34 2

Корпоративная лига "Silver"

# Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 И В Н П Мячи О
1 Феникс
3:3 4:2 10:3 6:0 7:1 4:2 7:3 7 6 1 0 41-14 19
2 Небесна Криниця 3:3
7:2 7:6 11:3 4:1 6:7 5:3 7 5 1 1 43-25 16
3 Terrasoft 2:4 2:7
7:3 3:2 2:0 1:6 5:3 7 4 0 3 22-25 12
4 The Saints 3:10 6:7 3:7
5:4 3:2 6:4 4:3 7 4 0 3 30-37 12
5 Infopulse 0:6 3:11 2:3 4:5
4:2 6:3 6:2 7 3 0 4 25-32 9
6 SILTEK 1:7 1:4 0:2 2:3 2:4
3:2 4:3 7 2 0 5 13-25 6
7 ЛЕВ 2:4 7:6 6:1 4:6 3:6 2:3
4:6 7 2 0 5 28-32 6
8 Чемпион 3:7 3:5 3:5 3:4 2:6 3:4 6:4
7 1 0 6 23-35 3

Корпоративная лига "Bronze"

# Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 И В Н П Мячи О
1 GlobalLogic
3:2 4:1 9:3 5:2 5:2 1:2 5:2 7 6 0 1 32-14 18
2 Playtech 2:3
10:1 6:3 4:0 +:- 3:1 8:1 7 6 0 1 36-9 18
3 MadMen 1:4 1:10
6:3 6:1 3:7 4:2 4:3 7 4 0 3 25-30 12
4 seo69.com.ua 3:9 3:6 3:6
4:3 +:- 7:1 5:2 7 4 0 3 28-27 12
5 РПЛ 2:5 0:4 1:6 3:4
5:1 2:0 3:2 7 3 0 4 16-22 9
6 MasterTeh 2:5 -:+ 7:3 -:+ 1:5
5:4 5:7 7 2 0 5 20-30 6
7 Будівельник 2:1 1:3 2:4 1:7 0:2 4:5
5:4 7 2 0 5 15-26 6
8 Никос 2:5 1:8 3:4 2:5 2:3 7:5 4:5
7 1 0 6 21-35 3

Корпоративная лига

Группа А

# Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 И В Н П Мячи О
1 Укрметртестстандарт
6:2 2:0 6:0 10:0 2:1 8:1 +:- 7 7 0 0 37-4 21
2 Crytek 2:6
4:1 2:2 3:0 3:2 7:1 6:1 7 5 1 1 27-13 16
3 СБ-ТИМ 0:2 1:4
6:2 4:2 2:2 9:1 5:0 7 4 1 2 27-13 13
4 Infopulse 0:6 2:2 2:6
4:2 2:2 3:0 3:1 7 3 2 2 16-19 11
5 ЛЕВ 0:10 0:3 2:4 2:4
12:4 4:3 12:3 7 3 0 4 32-31 9
6 GlobalLogic 1:2 2:3 2:2 2:2 4:12
2:0 4:0 7 2 2 3 17-21 8
7 РПЛ 1:8 1:7 1:9 0:3 3:4 0:2
2:1 7 1 0 6 8-34 3
8 Playtech -:+ 1:6 0:5 1:3 3:12 0:4 1:2
7 0 0 7 6-35 0

Группа B

# Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 И В Н П Мячи О
1 Эпицентр К44 (Бровары)
1:2 10:1 7:2 9:1 7:1 9:1 6:1 7 6 0 1 49-9 18
2 EPAM 2:1
3:1 4:4 3:1 3:3 8:2 5:1 7 5 2 0 28-13 17
3 life:) 1:10 1:3
3:2 5:2 4:1 4:3 2:1 7 5 0 2 20-22 15
4 Terrasoft 2:7 4:4 2:3
4:0 8:0 6:1 4:3 7 4 1 2 30-18 13
5 The Saints 1:9 1:3 2:5 0:4
3:0 3:2 5:3 7 3 0 4 15-26 9
6 MadMen 1:7 3:3 1:4 0:8 0:3
3:2 4:1 7 2 1 4 12-28 7
7 Никос 1:9 2:8 3:4 1:6 2:3 2:3
4:3 7 1 0 6 15-36 3
8 MasterTeh 1:6 1:5 1:2 3:4 3:5 1:4 3:4
7 0 0 7 13-30 0

Группа С

# Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 И В Н П Мячи О
1 Укрмагнезит
5:1 5:3 3:3 3:2 1:4 7:5 5:3 7 5 1 1 29-21 16
2 Эпицентр К7 1:5
4:3 3:2 0:4 2:0 2:3 6:1 7 4 0 3 18-18 12
3 Небесна Криниця 3:5 3:4
3:5 5:4 3:0 4:2 9:2 7 4 0 3 30-22 12
4 Феникс 3:3 2:3 5:3
2:2 1:0 1:2 11:1 7 3 2 2 25-14 11
5 Чемпион 2:3 4:0 4:5 2:2
4:3 6:3 2:3 7 3 1 3 24-19 10
6 SILTEK 4:1 0:2 0:3 0:1 3:4
3:0 3:1 7 3 0 4 13-12 9
7 seo69.com.ua 5:7 3:2 2:4 2:1 3:6 0:3
9:0 7 3 0 4 24-23 9
8 Будівельник 3:5 1:6 2:9 1:11 3:2 1:3 0:9
7 1 0 6 11-45 3

Высший дивизион

Группа А

# Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 И В Н П Мячи О
1 Чумацький шлях-Academica
5:1 2:0 3:3 5:1 4:1 6:3 2:0 10:5 7:1 2:0 4:2 11 10 1 0 50-17 31
2 Manzana-2 1:5
2:1 1:0 2:2 2:1 2:1 0:0 9:0 5:4 4:3 6:3 11 8 2 1 34-20 26
3 КНУ им. Т.Шевченко 0:2 1:2
2:1 1:1 4:3 4:0 4:1 4:3 6:2 4:0 3:0 11 8 1 2 33-15 25
4 FinCore 3:3 0:1 1:2
6:3 1:0 2:1 3:0 5:1 7:1 5:3 6:1 11 8 1 2 39-16 25
5 Каскад 1:5 2:2 1:1 3:6
6:4 5:2 1:2 3:5 6:4 3:1 2:1 11 5 2 4 33-33 17
6 УКРПРОММАШ 1:4 1:2 3:4 0:1 4:6
0:4 8:4 5:2 7:2 12:4 6:4 11 5 0 6 47-37 15
7 Ковальська 3:6 1:2 0:4 1:2 2:5 4:0
5:1 5:4 3:3 3:3 2:0 11 4 2 5 29-30 14
8 Cogniance 0:2 0:0 1:4 0:3 2:1 4:8 1:5
7:3 2:1 3:4 6:3 11 4 1 6 26-34 13
9 Saturn-Azbi 5:10 0:9 3:4 1:5 5:3 2:5 4:5 3:7
8:4 3:4 5:3 11 3 0 8 39-59 9
10 b-Online Solutions 1:7 4:5 2:6 1:7 4:6 2:7 3:3 1:2 4:8
3:2 6:2 11 2 1 8 31-55 7
11 Интер 0:2 3:4 0:4 3:5 1:3 4:12 3:3 4:3 4:3 2:3
4:6 11 2 1 8 28-48 7
12 Энергия 2:4 3:6 0:3 1:6 1:2 4:6 0:2 3:6 3:5 2:6 6:4
11 1 0 10 25-50 3