Tаблицы

Фильтр выбора Лиги:

Суперлига КФЛ

Высшая лига

Группа

# Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 И В Н П Мячи О
1 Укрметртестстандарт
4:1 5:1 7:1 6:0 6:2 7:1 6 6 0 0 35-6 18
2 Manzana-2 1:4
3:2 0:0 2:3 3:1 6:3 6 3 1 2 15-13 10
3 VIT EXPORT 1:5 2:3
8:4 3:1 1:1 1:1 6 2 2 2 16-15 8
4 EPAM 1:7 0:0 4:8
4:1 0:1 4:2 6 2 1 3 13-19 7
5 СБ-Тим 0:6 3:2 1:3 1:4
0:0 2:1 6 2 1 3 7-16 7
6 KUEHNE&NAGEL 2:6 1:3 1:1 1:0 0:0
3:4 6 1 2 3 8-14 5
7 Сбербанк 1:7 3:6 1:1 2:4 1:2 4:3
6 1 1 4 12-23 4

Первая лига

Группа

# Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 И В Н П Мячи О
1 Cogniance
2:1 5:5 2:1 0:6 7:4 3:2 6 4 1 1 19-19 13
2 TS Tech 1:2
4:2 2:3 5:4 7:1 4:1 6 4 0 2 23-13 12
3 Феникс 5:5 2:4
5:4 1:5 7:2 5:3 6 3 1 2 25-23 10
4 PrimeLead 1:2 3:2 4:5
4:2 4:5 6:5 6 3 0 3 22-21 9
5 Каскад 6:0 4:5 5:1 2:4
3:2 2:3 6 3 0 3 22-15 9
6 UkrLandFarming 4:7 1:7 2:7 5:4 2:3
13:1 6 2 0 4 27-29 6
7 ДП "Антонов" 2:3 1:4 3:5 5:6 3:2 1:13
6 1 0 5 15-33 3

КЛ Platinum

Группа

# Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 И В Н П Мячи О
1 НАПУ
3:1 1:2 4:2 5:3 3:6 4:2 6 4 0 2 20-16 12
2 Дарницкий ЗБК 1:3
2:1 2:1 7:0 8:9 7:0 6 4 0 2 27-14 12
3 НУХТ 2:1 1:2
1:2 3:2 5:3 8:2 6 4 0 2 20-12 12
4 Crytek 2:4 1:2 2:1
2:1 7:1 3:1 6 4 0 2 17-10 12
5 Smart Legends 3:5 0:7 2:3 1:2
5:4 4:1 6 2 0 4 15-22 6
6 Azbi group 6:3 9:8 3:5 1:7 4:5
3:5 6 2 0 4 26-33 6
7 Terrasoft 2:4 0:7 2:8 1:3 1:4 5:3
6 1 0 5 11-29 3

КЛ Gold

Группа

# Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 И В Н П Мячи О
1 lifecell
3:3 5:1 4:3 6:3 4:2 6:1 6 5 1 0 28-13 16
2 GlobalLogic 3:3
3:0 3:2 2:2 3:1 6:1 6 4 2 0 20-9 14
3 Japan-Parts 1:5 0:3
4:2 4:1 6:3 3:2 6 4 0 2 18-16 12
4 ФК ЗСУ 3:4 2:3 2:4
7:2 4:1 6:3 6 3 0 3 24-17 9
5 FATER 3:6 2:2 1:4 2:7
1:1 4:1 6 1 2 3 13-21 5
6 The Saints 2:4 1:3 3:6 1:4 1:1
4:1 6 1 1 4 12-19 4
7 Infopulse 1:6 1:6 2:3 3:6 1:4 1:4
6 0 0 6 9-29 0

КЛ Silver

# Команда 1 2 3 4 И В Н П Мячи О
1 Ciklum
6:1 7:5 4:9 3 2 0 1 17-15 6
2 NetCracker 1:6
9:5 7:1 3 2 0 1 17-12 6
3 MadMen 5:7 5:9
7:2 3 1 0 2 17-18 3
4 Грифон 9:4 1:7 2:7
3 1 0 2 12-18 3

КЛ Bronze

# Команда 1 2 3 4 И В Н П Мячи О
1 Гильдия Права
4:1 5:4 7:3 3 3 0 0 16-8 9
2 Imperial Tobacco 1:4
5:1 4:3 3 2 0 1 10-8 6
3 Никос 4:5 1:5
3:2 3 1 0 2 8-12 3
4 NetEnt 3:7 3:4 2:3
3 0 0 3 8-14 0

КЛ Silver

Группа E

# Команда 1 2 3 4 И В Н П Мячи О
1 MadMen
6:1 9:3 7:1 3 3 0 0 22-5 9
2 Грифон 1:6
2:0 3:2 3 2 0 1 6-8 6
3 Imperial Tobacco 3:9 0:2
6:1 3 1 0 2 9-12 3
4 NetEnt 1:7 2:3 1:6
3 0 0 3 4-16 0

Группа F

# Команда 1 2 3 4 И В Н П Мячи О
1 Ciklum
1:1 5:1 5:1 3 2 1 0 11-3 7
2 NetCracker 1:1
4:4 2:1 3 1 2 0 7-6 5
3 Гильдия Права 1:5 4:4
2:2 3 0 2 1 7-11 2
4 Никос 1:5 1:2 2:2
3 0 1 2 4-9 1

Отборочный этап

Группа

# Команда И В Н П Мячи О

Группа А

# Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 И В Н П Мячи О
1 VIT EXPORT
4:1 1:1 2:2 5:2 4:1 3:2 2:1 7:4 8 6 2 0 28-14 20
2 KUEHNE&NAGEL 1:4
5:1 3:2 11:1 2:3 5:0 4:4 4:2 8 5 1 2 35-17 16
3 Cogniance 1:1 1:5
3:2 3:1 2:1 3:5 4:0 4:1 8 5 1 2 21-16 16
4 Феникс 2:2 2:3 2:3
2:1 5:3 4:3 4:4 5:3 8 4 2 2 26-22 14
5 НАПУ 2:5 1:11 1:3 1:2
7:2 4:2 3:2 3:2 8 4 0 4 22-29 12
6 НУХТ 1:4 3:2 1:2 3:5 2:7
4:1 6:0 9:1 8 4 0 4 29-22 12
7 lifecell 2:3 0:5 5:3 3:4 2:4 1:4
2:0 1:1 8 2 1 5 16-24 7
8 MadMen 1:2 4:4 0:4 4:4 2:3 0:6 0:2
4:3 8 1 2 5 15-28 5
9 NetCracker 4:7 2:4 1:4 3:5 2:3 1:9 1:1 3:4
8 0 1 7 17-37 1

Группа B

# Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 И В Н П Мячи О
1 Укрметртестстандарт
3:2 5:2 4:0 4:0 5:0 11:1 13:0 15:3 8 8 0 0 60-8 24
2 СБ-Тим 2:3
3:3 4:2 2:1 5:1 4:2 8:0 11:1 8 6 1 1 39-13 19
3 TS Tech 2:5 3:3
5:2 5:1 2:0 10:2 4:4 9:3 8 5 2 1 40-20 17
4 Azbi group 0:4 2:4 2:5
5:0 6:1 5:2 6:1 4:4 8 4 1 3 30-21 13
5 Crytek 0:4 1:2 1:5 0:5
5:2 0:2 8:0 9:2 8 3 0 5 24-22 9
6 FATER 0:5 1:5 0:2 1:6 2:5
3:2 2:0 3:2 8 3 0 5 12-27 9
7 GlobalLogic 1:11 2:4 2:10 2:5 2:0 2:3
7:3 1:1 8 2 1 5 19-37 7
8 Imperial Tobacco 0:13 0:8 4:4 1:6 0:8 0:2 3:7
2:1 8 1 1 6 10-49 4
9 Никос 3:15 1:11 3:9 4:4 2:9 2:3 1:1 1:2
8 0 2 6 17-54 2

Группа C

# Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 И В Н П Мячи О
1 Manzana-2
0:2 7:1 4:3 3:0 6:0 3:1 7:5 7:1 8 7 0 1 37-13 21
2 EPAM 2:0
3:5 8:0 4:3 4:1 10:0 4:4 7:0 8 6 1 1 42-13 19
3 UkrLandFarming 1:7 5:3
5:1 10:2 1:3 5:5 6:3 11:3 8 5 1 2 44-27 16
4 Terrasoft 3:4 0:8 1:5
2:1 6:3 6:7 4:1 4:1 8 4 0 4 26-30 12
5 Smart Legends 0:3 3:4 2:10 1:2
2:2 4:2 2:1 4:2 8 3 1 4 18-26 10
6 Infopulse 0:6 1:4 3:1 3:6 2:2
5:1 2:3 1:4 8 2 1 5 17-27 7
7 The Saints 1:3 0:10 5:5 7:6 2:4 1:5
5:2 2:4 8 2 1 5 23-39 7
8 Гильдия Права 5:7 4:4 3:6 1:4 1:2 3:2 2:5
5:1 8 2 1 5 24-31 7
9 Грифон 1:7 0:7 3:11 1:4 2:4 4:1 4:2 1:5
8 2 0 6 16-41 6

Группа D

# Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 И В Н П Мячи О
1 Сбербанк
0:0 5:2 2:3 6:5 3:2 2:2 2:1 7:1 8 5 2 1 27-16 17
2 ДП "Антонов" 0:0
8:2 6:2 3:3 2:2 2:1 1:2 10:0 8 4 3 1 32-12 15
3 PrimeLead 2:5 2:8
9:4 3:4 6:1 2:1 4:1 7:0 8 5 0 3 35-24 15
4 Каскад 3:2 2:6 4:9
5:4 3:4 4:3 5:2 12:3 8 5 0 3 38-33 15
5 Дарницкий ЗБК 5:6 3:3 4:3 4:5
6:1 2:2 11:0 9:7 8 4 2 2 44-27 14
6 Japan-Parts 2:3 2:2 1:6 4:3 1:6
0:3 3:0 7:0 8 3 1 4 20-23 10
7 ФК ЗСУ 2:2 1:2 1:2 3:4 2:2 3:0
5:5 13:1 8 2 3 3 30-18 9
8 Ciklum 1:2 2:1 1:4 2:5 0:11 0:3 5:5
3:5 8 1 1 6 14-36 4
9 NetEnt 1:7 0:10 0:7 3:12 7:9 0:7 1:13 5:3
8 1 0 7 17-68 3